RESULTADOS 1º FECHA ACUATLON CONCORDIA 2018

(28/01/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

DISTANCIA SHORT
POS. PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO CIUDAD CATEGORIA
1 32 GARAT, FRANCISCO 17m 39s CONCORDIA VARONES 14/19
2 38 GOMEZ, FRANCO 17m 50s CONCORDIA VARONES 14/19
3 48 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN  18m 55s  CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
4 39 TOMBA, MARIA VALENTINA 19m 48s CONCORDIA MUJERES -/30
5 40 MESA, ANGEL FEDERICO 20m 20s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
6 66 FORNILLO, LUCIO EXEQUIEL 21m 11s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
7 49 SEGOVIA, MARTIN FRANCISCO 22m 03s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
8 109 MAGNIN MARIO 23m 06s FEDERACION VARONES 41/50
9 63 RODRIGUEZ, ELBIO RODOLFO 23m 07s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
10 35 DILELLO, RENZO 23m 08s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
11 18 RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA 23m 14s CONCORDIA MUJERES -/30
12 51 RAVICINI , VANINA  23m 33s CONCORDIA  MUJERES 41/50
13 106 SANCHEZ, ORLANDO 23m 56s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
14 55 SCELZI, NELSON 24m 25s  CONCORDIA VARONES 14/19
15 103 TODONE AZCONA, JULIA 24m 50s CHAJARI MUJERES -/30
16 9 SANCHEZ ANDRINI, DIEGO 24m 59s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
17 26 ANIDO RETTORI, GUILLERMO 25m 10s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
18 65 GONZALEZ, ALEXIS AGUSTIN 25m 18s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
19 20 RIEHME NATASHA 25m 27s CONCORDIA MUJERES -/30
20 72 BERTOLDI, CLAUDIO FABIAN  27m 03s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
21 10 CAZZATTI, CLAUDIO M 27m 06s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
22 24 ETCHEVERRY, MARCOS 27m 20s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
23 58 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN 27m 59s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
24 4 CASTRO, ALVARO 28m 11s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
25 44 OLACE, CINTIA RITA GABRIELA 28m 30s CONCORDIA MUJERES 41/50
26 99 DIAZ, FLORENCIA  28m 42s VILLAGUAY MUJERES 31/40
27 73 BUTLER, HERNAN 29m 16s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
28 70 MARTINEZ, ROCIO 29m 41s CONCORDIA MUJERES 31/40
29 8 LUDUENA, FACUNDO 29m 42s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
30 62 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE 34m 55s CONCORDIA MUJERES -/30
31 59 VENTOS, MARTIN 00m 00s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
POS. PARTICIPANTES TIEMPO CIUDAD CATEGORIA
1 207 URSINI SILVESTRE / URSINI DIEGO 16m 14s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
2 180 GARCIA CAMAÑO, JUAN  / TORTORICE, CAMILO  17m 10s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
3 189 GODOY, VALENTIN / VERON, DIEGO 17m 59s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
4 219 ROMAN, SOFIA / MUÑOZ GONZALO 18m 02s CONCORDIA MIXTA -/60
5 165 ALVAREZ, MAURO / ALVAREZ , MATIAS  18m 32s CONCORDIA  VARONES 61/80
6 154 CIUCIO, LEONARDO / ALVAREZ, MATIAS 19m 24s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
7 184 ROMERO, NAHUEL / MOLINA, JOAQUIN  20m 31s  CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
8 152 GODOY, JOAQUIN / SOLLA, ALEXIS EMMANUEL 20m 56s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
9 214 SANTOS, GABRIEL  / PERUCHENA, JONATHAN 21m 45s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
10 172 VALLEJOS, VICTOR / ORCELLET, NESTOR  23m 03s CONCORDIA VARONES 81/+
11 140 PEZZARINI, ROMINA / SEGUI, ALEJANDRO  24m 41s CHAJARI MIXTA 61/+
12 153 GARCIA, MARTIN  / GARCIA, DEBORA MARIA  26m 24s CONCORDIA MIXTA -/60
13 186 MEDINA, JUAN CARLOS / SCHONFELD, JUAN  26m 48s CONCORDIA VARONES 61/80
14 220 ESPINOSA, ANA PIA / ANGIO, HORACIO OMAR 28m 31s CONCORDIA MIXTA 61/+
15 191 PEDROZO FRANCISCO / PIEDRABUENA EMANUEL 00m 00s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
DISTANCIA PRINCIPAL
PUESTO PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO CIUDAD CATEGORIA
1 27 GARRIGO, ARIEL OSCAR 34m 56s PARANA VARONES 41/50
2 36 FAVERO, TOMAS  36m 10s CONCORDIA VARONES 14/19
3 22 HOLLMANN, NICOLAS 37m 31s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
4 87 AYALA, RODRIGO 37m 40s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
5 21 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN 38m 25s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
6 101 VILLALBA, JOAQUIN 38m 31s SALTO VARONES 20/30
7 56 ALARCON, YAMILA 38m 45s PARANA MUJERES -/30
8 100 FERREIRA, JOSE 39m 06s SALTO VARONES 31/40
9 76 LAVARELLO, DARIO 40m 06s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
10 91 SBRESSO, CARLOS 40m 41s CONCORDIA VARONES 51/60
11 75 CASERES, MATIAS 42m 20s B.LEGEREN VARONES 31/40
12 102 DERREGIBUS , MARIO  43m 13s SALTO VARONES 31/40
13 105 QUIROZ , DIEGO 44m 06s SALTO VARONES 20/30
14 86 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO 44m 11s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
15 104 GONZALEZ, TACUABÉ 44m 17s SALTO VARONES 41/50
16 74 SOLIS, JORGE 44m 29s CONCORDIA VARONES 31/40
17 23 MAVRIC, HERNAN 45m 02s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
18 94 NARBAIS, LUIS JAVIER 45m 23s VILLAGUAY VARONES 41/50
19 7 RICAGNO, MARIA CONSTANZA 46m 22s CONCORDIA MUJERES 41/50
20 34 DEL POPOLO, GUSTAVO 46m 39s CONCORDIA VARONES 51/60
21 64 LARREA, ANA PAULA  48m 54s VILLAGUAY MUJERES 31/40
22 85 LARREA, BARBARA  48m 55s VILLAGUAY MUJERES 31/40
23 52 GONZALEZ, LUCIANO 49m 23s CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
24 78 MAIZ, HECTOR 50m 06s CONCORDIA VARONES 51/60
25 15 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO 51m 28s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
26 3 SUÑER, NICOLAS 51m 45s CONCORDIA  VARONES 20/30
27 83 ROBLEDO, ERICA 52m 55s VILLAGUAY MUJERES 41/50
28 89 ALISIO, ESTEBAN 52m 56s CONCORDIA VARONES 41/50
29 30 CASTELLI, ROBERTO 53m 17s CONCORDIA VARONES 61+
30 2 ESCAMILLA, FABIAN 53m 27s CONCORDIA VARONES 51/60
31 47 DINEGRO, ADRIANA 55m 33s RANELAGH MUJERES 51/+
32 46 SOSA, DANIEL OMAR 56m 13s BERAZATEGUI VARONES 41/50
33 90 TRES, MARIANO LUIS 58m 59s VILLAGUAY VARONES 41/50
34 6 PRIETO, MARIA FLORENCIA 1h 00m 00s CONCORDIA MUJERES 41/50
35 93 NUÑEZ, LEONARDO CRISTHIAN JAVIER 1h 01m 00s VILLAGUAY VARONES 41/50
36 92 COCERES, ROQUE 1h 08m 00s VILLAGUAY VARONES 61+
37 88 LORENZI, MAXIMILIANO DSQ CONCORDIA VARONES 20/30
38 31 BAEZ, MATIAS DNS CONCORDIA VARONES 14/19
PUESTO PARTICIPANTES   CIUDAD CATEGORIA
1 157 SAN MIGUEL, ANTON / RAMIREZ, ALEXIS 30m 29s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
2 202 CONFALONIERI LUCIANO / URSINI DIEGO 31m 31s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
3 158 CHAVEZ, ALEJO / MONTENEGRO, RICARDO 32m 15s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
4 149 FERNANDEZ , MARCELO / CAVALLO, PABLO 34m 52s SALTO VARONES 39/60
5 147 LEAL OCTAVIO / LEAL MATEO 35m 13s SALTO VARONES -/38
6 176 FAVERO, VALENTIN / MENDEZ, ANGEL  35m 54s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
7 212 ALMIRON, PEDRO / CERRUDO, JULIO  40m 14s CONCORDIA VARONES 81/+
8 209 MULLER, FEDERICO / BRUNO, NICOLAS 40m 24s CONCORDIA VARONES 81/+
9 179 PIERRE, JANO  / PIERRE, LAUTARO RUBEN 41m 22s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
10 141 FERREYRA, NAHUEL  / PIEDRABUENA, HECTOR  42m 19s VILLAGUAY VARONES 39/60
11 159 LEIVA, SABRINA / CHAPARRO, PABLO 43m 45s VILLA ADELA MIXTA 61/+
12 160 FRANCO, HERNAN / MARTINEZ , FRANCISCO 43m 54s CONCORDIA VARONES 81/+
13 218 BENITEZ MATIAS / BORDON CESAR 45m 09s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
14 195 VALLORY, DELFINA / DIAZ, JULIAN 46m 57s CONCORDIA  MIXTA -/60
15 175 SCHAUVINHOLD PABLO / MOIX MARCOS 46m 58s CONCORDIA VARONES 81/+
16 193 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA / OLIVA, PATRICIO 47m 18s CONCORDIA MIXTA 61/+
17 203 CABRAL, MARIANO  / BULENS, JUAN ANTONIO 48m 12s CONCORDIA VARONES 61/80
18 145 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA / PARRA, CARLOS 49m 46s CHAJARI MIXTA 61/+
19 194 VALLORY, DIEGO  / GILARDONI, FACUNDO  50m 25s CONCORDIA VARONES -/38
20 196 LUNA, ESTER / BARRIO, ALCIDES RUBEN 50m 25s AVELLANEDA MIXTA 61/+
21 156 MANZANARES, MANUEL / MENDOZA, CLAUDIA 50m 40s CONCORDIA MIXTA 61/+
22 215 GONZALEZ, FRANCO RUBEN / LUNA, GERMAN  50m 47s CONCORDIA VARONES 39/60
23 217 RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA, / RAMAT ALEXIA 51m 44s CONCORDIA MUJERES -/60